Engel & Völkers Mercer Island
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sold Listings
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Partner Lender
  • 96 Cascade Key
  • Home Sellers Workshop
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
31 Sold Properties

31 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
16677 SE Cougar Mountain WAY, Bellevue, WA 98006

$3,600,000

$3,750,000

4.0%
5 Beds5.5 Baths7,580 SqFt

16677 SE Cougar Mountain WAY, Bellevue, WA 98006

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9703 NE 14th ST, Clyde Hill, WA 98004

$2,300,000

$2,300,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

9703 NE 14th ST, Clyde Hill, WA 98004

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1922 263rd CT SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

$2,260,000

$2,275,000

0.7%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,785 SqFt

1922 263rd CT SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
19211 SE 45th CT, Issaquah, WA 98027

$1,775,000

$1,795,000

1.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,200 SqFt

19211 SE 45th CT, Issaquah, WA 98027

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4627 123rd AVE SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

$1,306,000

$1,000,000

30.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,400 SqFt

4627 123rd AVE SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1427 N 47th ST, Seattle, WA 98103

$1,075,000

$1,050,000

2.4%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,630 SqFt

1427 N 47th ST, Seattle, WA 98103

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14127 Issaquah Hobart RD SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

$974,000

$974,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,680 SqFt

14127 Issaquah Hobart RD SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
23823 90th PL W, Edmonds, WA 98026

$950,000

$950,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths2,115 SqFt

23823 90th PL W, Edmonds, WA 98026

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8316 NE 143rd ST, Kirkland, WA 98034

$893,000

$699,950

27.6%
3 Beds1 Bath950 SqFt

8316 NE 143rd ST, Kirkland, WA 98034

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6424 32nd AVE S, Seattle, WA 98118

$880,000

$949,000

7.3%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,350 SqFt

6424 32nd AVE S, Seattle, WA 98118

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
23808 90th PL W, Edmonds, WA 98026

$790,000

$799,950

1.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,766 SqFt

23808 90th PL W, Edmonds, WA 98026

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2208 Camas CIR SE, Renton, WA 98055

$735,000

$725,000

1.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,720 SqFt

2208 Camas CIR SE, Renton, WA 98055

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2052 14th AVE W, Seattle, WA 98119

$700,000

$750,000

6.7%
3 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt

2052 14th AVE W, Seattle, WA 98119

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
37635 18th PL S, Federal Way, WA 98003

$695,000

$695,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,270 SqFt

37635 18th PL S, Federal Way, WA 98003

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2508 Kennewick PL NE, Renton, WA 98056

$690,000

$675,000

2.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,050 SqFt

2508 Kennewick PL NE, Renton, WA 98056

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3433 NE 17th PL, Renton, WA 98056

$680,000

$575,000

18.3%
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,650 SqFt

3433 NE 17th PL, Renton, WA 98056

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
24628 130th AVE SE, Kent, WA 98030

$605,000

$474,888

27.4%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,630 SqFt

24628 130th AVE SE, Kent, WA 98030

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
13256 8th AVE S, Burien, WA 98168

$565,000

$500,000

13.0%
2 Beds1 Bath920 SqFt

13256 8th AVE S, Burien, WA 98168

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
27001 128th PL SE, Kent, WA 98030

$495,000

$515,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,349 SqFt

27001 128th PL SE, Kent, WA 98030

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12816 SE 175th CT, Renton, WA 98058

$492,000

$475,000

3.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,647 SqFt

12816 SE 175th CT, Renton, WA 98058

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12114 178th AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$473,000

$475,000

0.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,224 SqFt

12114 178th AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12315 Kapowsin Highland DR E, Graham, WA 98338

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,404 SqFt

12315 Kapowsin Highland DR E, Graham, WA 98338

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
15407 Kayla ST SE, Yelm, WA 98597

$430,000

$415,000

3.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,088 SqFt

15407 Kayla ST SE, Yelm, WA 98597

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1267 32nd PL NE, Auburn, WA 98002

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,153 SqFt

1267 32nd PL NE, Auburn, WA 98002

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Mick P Hanson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2